Media Converters

MCCL1 Media Converter

0/100 Commercial Ethernet Media Converter

  • IEEE802.3 10BASE-TX & 802.3u 100BASE-TX
  • Operational temperature range -10° - +50°C 
  • 16 units can be inserted into a 19" rack
  • 10/100 auto sensing
  • Multimode & singlemode interfaces
  • Single & dual fiber

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.