Unmanaged Switches

  Name Description
ESUGN4-P1-B Series The KBC ESUGS4-P1-B is a high performance, un-managed industrial gigabit Ethernet switch with 4*...
KBC-VE-DINPOE5 Series 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with PoE
ESUMN8-P2-B Series The KBC ESUMN8-P2-B is a high performance, un-managed industrial full SFP Ethernet switch with 8*...
ESULS8-P2-B Series The KBC ESULS8-P2-B is a 10 port Industrial 10/100M Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8* PoE+ ports...
ESULS4-M1-B Series The KBC ESULS4-M1-B is a high performance, un-managed industrial Ethernet switch with 4* 10/100M...
ESULS4-L1-B Series The KBC ESULS4-L1-B is a high performance, un-managed industrial Ethernet switch with 5* 10/100M...
ESULN8-P2-B Series The KBC ESULN8-P2-B is a 10 port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with 8* 10/100 Ports and 2*...
ESULN4-M1-B Series The KBC ESULN4-M1-B is a high performance, un-managed industrial Ethernet switch with 4* 10/100M...
SFP The KBC SFP range covers standard RJ45, single and multimode fibres up to 80km
ESULN4-L1-B Series The KBC ESULN4-L1-B is a high performance, unmanaged industrial Ethernet switch with 5* 10/100M...
ESULH4-L1 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with PoE++
ESUGN4-P2-B Series The KBC ESUGN4-P2-B is a high performance, un-managed industrial gigabit Ethernet switch with 4*...
ESUGN8-P2-B Series The KBC ESUGN8-P2-B is a high performance, un-managed industrial gigabit Ethernet switch with...
ESUGS4-P1-B Series The ESUGS4-P1-B is a 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4* 10/100/1000 Copper...
ESUGS4-P2-B Series The KBC ESUGS4-P2-B is a high performance, unmanaged industrial gigabit Ethernet switch with 4*...

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.