PoE Switches

  Name Description
ESMGH8-P4-Series A high performance 12 port, industrial, managed gigabit switch
ESMGS24-P4-RXN-B Series The KBC ESMGS24-P4-RXN-B series is a high performance 24 port, industrial, managed gigabit switch...
ESMGS4-P2-B Series The KBC ESMGS4-P2-B series is a high performance six port, industrial, managed gigabit switch with...
ESMGS8-C2-B Series The KBC ESMGS8-C2-B is a high performance, managed industrial gigabit Ethernet switch with 8*...
ESMGS8-P4-B Series The KBC ESMGS8-P4-B series is a high performance 12 port, industrial, managed gigabit switch with...
ESMGS16-P2: 16 Copper Ports, 2 SFP, PoE 16 GB Electrical with 2 x SFP Port Managed, Industrial Ethernet Switch
ESMGS24-P4 24 port Gigabit PoE+ switch with 720W of total power
ESMGS24-P4-RXS Series The KBC ESMGS24-P4-RXS series is a high performance 24 port, industrial, managed gigabit switch...
SFP The KBC SFP range covers standard RJ45, single and multimode fibres up to 80km
ESULH4-L1 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with PoE++
ESUGS4-P1-B Series The ESUGS4-P1-B is a 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4* 10/100/1000 Copper...
ESUGS4-P2-B Series The KBC ESUGS4-P2-B is a high performance, unmanaged industrial gigabit Ethernet switch with 4*...
ESUGS8-B Series The KBC ESUGS8-B is a high performance, un-managed industrial gigabit Ethernet switch with 8*...

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.