Managed Switches

  Name Description
ESMGH8-P4-Series A high performance 12 port, industrial, managed gigabit switch
ESMGN4-P2-B Series The KBC ESUGN4-P2-B is a high performance, managed industrial gigabit Ethernet switch with 4*...
ESMGN8-C2-B Series The KBC ESMGN8-C2-B is a high performance, managed industrial gigabit Ethernet switch with 8*...
ESMGN8-P4-B Series The KBC ESMGN8-P4-B series is a high performance 12 port, industrial, managed gigabit switch with...
ESMGS24-P4-RXN-B Series The KBC ESMGS24-P4-RXN-B series is a high performance 24 port, industrial, managed gigabit switch...
ESMGS4-P2-B Series The KBC ESMGS4-P2-B series is a high performance six port, industrial, managed gigabit switch with...
ESMGS8-C2-B Series The KBC ESMGS8-C2-B is a high performance, managed industrial gigabit Ethernet switch with 8*...
ESMGS8-P4-B Series The KBC ESMGS8-P4-B series is a high performance 12 port, industrial, managed gigabit switch with...
ESMPN8-N2-B Series The KBC ESMPN8-N2-B series is a high performance 10 port, industrial, managed full SFP switch
ESMGS16-P2: 16 Copper Ports, 2 SFP, PoE 16 GB Electrical with 2 x SFP Port Managed, Industrial Ethernet Switch
ESMGS24-P4 24 port Gigabit PoE+ switch with 720W of total power
ESMPN24-C4-RzR-B The KBC ESMPN24-C4-RzR-B series is a high performance 24 port, industrial, managed gigabit...
ESMGS8-P2-L-B Series The KBC ESMGS8-P2-L-B series is a high performance 10 port, industrial, managed gigabit switch with...
ESMPN24-C4-RzN-B The KBC ESMPN24-C4-RzN-B series is a high performance 24 port, industrial, managed gigabit...
SFP The KBC SFP range covers standard RJ45, single and multimode fibres up to 80km

Product categories

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image

[widgetkit id="21"]